www.serranohotels.com is the official website of Serrano Hotels, a company registered in the Mercantile Register of the Balearic Islands, Serrano Hotels, Registration: FIRST:

Serrano Hotels, S'Entrador SL (CIF: B-07590897)

Avda. Cala Agulla, 123 07590 Cala Ratjada

Illes Balears, Spain

Tel. (+34) 971 564 450, www.serranohotels.com

How important is S'Entrador SL to data protection?

For S'Entrador SL the protection of personal data has absolute priority. For this reason, all users of www.serranohotels.com can exercise their right of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition to them by contacting S'Entrador SL, in writing by email to info@serranohotels.com or with a letter to the previous address.

What is the scope of the personal data protection commitment of S'Entrador SL?

S'Entrador SL, is committed to fulfilling its obligation of secrecy of personal data and its duty to treat them with confidentiality, and assumes, for these purposes, the technical, organizational and security measures necessary to avoid its alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized access, in accordance with the provisions of the Law.

This website uses its own and third party cookies to collect information in order to improve our services, to show you advertising related to your preferences, as well as to analyze your browsing habits. If you continue browsing, it means acceptance of the installation of the same. The user has the possibility to configure his browser, if he wishes, to prevent them from being installed on his hard drive, although he must take into account that such action may cause navigation difficulties on the website.

S'Entrador SL informs the user that the processing of all personal data is done in accordance with the provisions of the Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, Data Protection and Royal Decree 1720/2007, of December 21, by which the Regulation of development of the Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, of Protection of Personal Data is approved.

Tratamientos ideales pensados para ti

Listado de tipos de tratamientos se hacen Listado de tipos de tratamientos se hacen Listado de tipos de tratamientos se hacen Listado de tipos de tratamientos se hacen Listado de tipos de tratamientos se hacen Listado de tipos de trataientos se hacen Listado de tipos de trataientos se hacen